www.buelachfloorball.org
Die offizielle Website von Bülach Floorball

Spielplan

1. Spieltag

15.09.2018 14:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info
15.09.2018 15:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info
15.09.2018 19:30 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen Info
16.09.2018 14:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Info
16.09.2018 17:00 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info

2. Spieltag

22.09.2018 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info
22.09.2018 14:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
23.09.2018 15:00 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Sporthalle Grünfeld, Jona Info
23.09.2018 15:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info
13.10.2018 19:00 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info

3. Spieltag

29.09.2018 14:00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Utenberg, Luzern Info
29.09.2018 17:00 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info
29.09.2018 19:00 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
30.09.2018 15:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info
30.09.2018 19:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Info

4. Spieltag

06.10.2018 14:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info
06.10.2018 14:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
06.10.2018 14:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Info
06.10.2018 15:30 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
07.10.2018 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info

5. Spieltag

27.10.2018 13:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info
27.10.2018 14:00 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info
27.10.2018 14:00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen Info
27.10.2018 19:00 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
28.10.2018 15:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info

6. Spieltag

03.11.2018 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info
04.11.2018 13:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
04.11.2018 14:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Info
04.11.2018 17:00 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info
04.11.2018 19:15 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info

7. Spieltag

10.11.2018 15:30 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
10.11.2018 19:30 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen Info
11.11.2018 14:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Sportzentrum Auenfeld, Frauenfeld Info
11.11.2018 19:30 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Turnhalle Rain, Jona Info
11.11.2018 20:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info

8. Spieltag

17.11.2018 10:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info
17.11.2018 11:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
17.11.2018 14:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info
18.11.2018 17:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Info
18.11.2018 18:30 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info

9. Spieltag

24.11.2018 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info
24.11.2018 14:00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen Info
24.11.2018 15:30 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
24.11.2018 17:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Riedlandhalle, Tuggen Info
25.11.2018 15:00 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach Info

10. Spieltag

01.12.2018 14:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
02.12.2018 13:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info
02.12.2018 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info
02.12.2018 16:00 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
02.12.2018 19:30 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Sporthalle Grünfeld, Jona Info

11. Spieltag

08.12.2018 20:00 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info
09.12.2018 14:00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen Info
09.12.2018 17:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Info
09.12.2018 19:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info
22.12.2018 16:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info

12. Spieltag

15.12.2018 14:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
15.12.2018 14:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info
15.12.2018 17:00 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Grünfeld, Jona Info
16.12.2018 11:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info
16.12.2018 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info

13. Spieltag

05.01.2019 14:00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen Info
05.01.2019 17:30 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info
05.01.2019 20:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info
06.01.2019 11:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info
06.01.2019 18:00 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Turnhalle Rain, Jona Info

14. Spieltag

12.01.2019 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info
12.01.2019 14:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info
12.01.2019 17:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
13.01.2019 15:00 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach Info
13.01.2019 20:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Riedlandhalle, Tuggen Info

15. Spieltag

19.01.2019 14:00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Utenberg, Luzern Info
19.01.2019 19:30 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Sporthalle Grünfeld, Jona Info
20.01.2019 15:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info
20.01.2019 16:00 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
20.01.2019 17:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info

16. Spieltag

09.02.2019 11:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
09.02.2019 14:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info
09.02.2019 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info
09.02.2019 17:00 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info
10.02.2019 14:00 Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf Info

17. Spieltag

16.02.2019 14:00 Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern - UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Sporthalle Hofmatt 3, Meggen Info
16.02.2019 14:00 Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf - Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball Turnhalle Hatzenbühl, Nürensdorf Info
16.02.2019 16:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info
16.02.2019 19:00 Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters - Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz Info
17.02.2019 19:00 Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Sporthalle Grünfeld, Jona Info

18. Spieltag

02.03.2019 14:00 Ticino Unihockey Ticino Unihockey - Jona-Uznach Flames Jona-Uznach Flames Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona Info
02.03.2019 14:00 Bülach Floorball Bülach Floorball - Unihockey Luzern Unihockey Luzern Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach Info
02.03.2019 14:00 UHC Laupen ZH UHC Laupen ZH - Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Unihockey Bassersdorf-Nürensdorf Sporthalle Elba, Wald ZH Info
02.03.2019 15:00 UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets UHC Kloten-Dietlikon Jets - Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Iron Marmots Davos-Klosters Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten Info
03.03.2019 13:00 Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld Unihockey Red Lions Frauenfeld - Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Red Devils March-Höfe Altendorf Kantihalle Frauenfeld, Frauenfeld Info

Nur Spiele von Bülach Floorball